Jump to Achievements:    Team  |  Postseason

 
  2019-2020 2018-2019 2017-2018 2016-2017 2015-2016 2014-2015  
  2013-2014 2012-2013 2011-2012 2010-2011 2009-2010 2008-2009  
  2007-2008 2006-2007 2005-2006 2004-2005 2003-2004 2002-2003  
 

Last updated: 03/12/2017

 
Team Achievements
IHSA Seasons at a Glance
Season Dual Meet
Record
Conference Record Sectional Qualifiers State Qualifiers State Place Winners Team Regionals Team Sectionals Team State
Paul Collins 77-7 3 titles 39 33 21 3 titles 3 app. 3 app. (2)
2016-2017 21-4 6-0, 1st 13 10 5 1st 1st-T 5th-T
2015-2016 28-3 5-1, 1st-T 14 11 9 1st 1st-T 1st
2014-2015 28-0 6-0, 1st 12 12 7 1st 1st-T 1st
Mike Powell 213-43 7 titles 127 72 35 8 titles 8 app. 6 app. (2)
2013-2014 29-1 6-0, 1st 14 12 10 1st 1st-T 1st
2012-2013 33-2 6-0, 1st 13 8 5 1st 1st-T 5th-T
2011-2012 20-4 6-0, 1st 14 8 4 1st 1st-T 2nd
2010-2011 12-7 4-2, 2nd-T 7 5 1 2nd X X
2009-2010 19-3 6-0, 1st 12 6 4 1st 1st-T 5th-T
2008-2009 24-0 6-0, 1st 12 7 4 1st 1st-T 1st
2007-2008 17-2 6-0, 1st 8 4 1 2nd X X
2006-2007 17-3 5-1, 2nd 12 8 4 1st 3rd-T X
2005-2006 16-6   12 6 1 1st 1st 5th-T
2004-2005 17-2 1st 11 4 1 3rd X X
2003-2004 9-13   12 4 0 1st 5th-T X
Niall Collins                
2002-2003     14 3 0 2nd X X
2001-2002     4 0 0 3rd X X
2000-2001     0 0 0   X X
1999-2000     6 1 1 5th X X
1998-1999       0 0      
1997-1998       1 0      
1996-1997       0 0      
1995-1996         1      
1994-1995         2      
1993-1994         1      
1992-1993         0      
1991-1992         0 1st    
1990-1991         0      
1989-1990         1      
1988-1989                
1987-1988   1st       1st 1st 2nd
1986-1987   1st       1st    
Head Coach   Paul Collins - 2 seasons (2014-current)
  Mike Powell - 11 seasons (2003-2014) Niall Collins - 8 seasons (1995-2003)
 

Beginning in the 2008-2009 season, the IHSA expanded to three wrestling classes, and OPRF rose to Class 3A.

 

 

2016-2017 Individual Postseason Results

 Weight  Wrestler  Year  Regionals  Sectionals  State
 106  Nico Bolivar  Freshman  1st Place  1st Place  
 113  Peter Ogunsanya  Senior  1st Place  1st Place  
 120  Eddie Bolivar  Sophomore  1st Place  2nd Place  
 126  Anthony Madrigal  Junior  1st Place  1st Place  2nd Place
 132  Jason Renteria  Senior  1st Place  1st Place  1st Place
 138  Jaime Hernandez  Senior  1st Place  3rd Place  5th Place
 145  Jack Fisher  Junior  2nd Place    
 152  Eddie Ordoņez  Junior  1st Place    
 160  Brian Holloway  Senior  2nd Place  2nd Place  5th Place
 170  Drew Matticks  Senior  1st Place  1st Place  3rd Place
 182  Tariq Thurman  Senior  1st Place  2nd Place  
 195  Elijah Osit  Junior  1st Place    
 220  Chris Middlebrooks  Senior  1st Place  3rd Place  
 285  Ashford Hollis  Sophomore      
 

* - Wrestler did not qualify for the next tournament.

 

2016-2017 Team Postseason Results

 Round  Opponent  Result  Location
 Regionals  N/A  1st - 264.5 pts  Leyden
 Sectionals  St. Charles East  Win 35-21  Conant
 State - Quarterfinal  Montini  Loss 26-29  U.S. Cellular Coliseum
 State - Semifinal  Did Not Qualify  DNQ  U.S. Cellular Coliseum
 State - Championship  Did Not Qualify  DNQ  U.S. Cellular Coliseum
 

 

2015-2016 Individual Postseason Results

 Weight  Wrestler  Year  Regionals  Sectionals  State
 106  Peter Ogunsanya  Junior  1st Place  1st Place  
 113  Robert Campos  Senior  1st Place  1st Place  3rd Place
 120  Jason Renteria  Junior  1st Place  1st Place  1st Place
 126  Anthony Madrigal  Sophomore  1st Place  2nd Place  2nd Place
 132  Gabe Townsell  Senior  1st Place  3rd Place  3rd Place
 138  Jaime Hernandez  Junior  1st Place  2nd Place  2nd Place
 145  Michael Ordoņez  Senior  1st Place  1st Place  5th Place
 152  Drew Matticks  Junior  1st Place    
 160  Isaiah White  Senior  1st Place  1st Place  1st Place
 170  Rolliann Sturkey  Junior  1st Place  1st Place  3rd Place
 182  Deundre Garner  Junior  2nd Place    
 195  Kendale McCoy  Senior  1st Place  3rd Place  
 220  Allen Stallings  Senior  1st Place  1st Place  1st Place
 285  Chris Middlebrooks  Junior  4th Place*    
 

* - Wrestler did not qualify for the next tournament.

 

2015-2016 Team Postseason Results

 Round  Opponent  Result  Location
 Regionals  N/A  1st - 282.5 pts  Glenbard West
 Sectionals  Glenbard North  Win 73-0  Conant
 State - Quarterfinal  Hononegah  Win 45-19  U.S. Cellular Coliseum
 State - Semifinal  Lockport  Win 49-20  U.S. Cellular Coliseum
 State - Championship  Marmion  Win 33-24  U.S. Cellular Coliseum
 

 

2014-2015 Individual Postseason Results

 Weight  Wrestler  Year  Regionals  Sectionals  State
 106  Vacant        
 113  Jason Renteria  Sophomore  1st Place  1st Place  2nd Place
 120  Alex Madrigal  Senior  1st Place  1st Place  2nd Place
 126  Gabe Townsell  Junior  1st Place  1st Place  3rd Place
 132  Jaime Hernandez  Sophomore  1st Place  1st Place  4th Place
 138  Savonne Bennette  Senior  1st Place  3rd Place  
 145  Larry Early  Senior  1st Place  1st Place  2nd Place
 152  Isaiah White  Junior  1st Place  1st Place  1st Place
 160  Matthew Rundell  Senior  1st Place  1st Place  1st Place
 170  Max Metzgar  Senior  2nd Place  3rd Place  
 182  Rolliann Sturkey  Sophomore  1st Place  2nd Place  
 195  Ben Bergen  Senior  1st Place  2nd Place  
 220  Allen Stallings  Junior  1st Place  1st Place  
 285  Chris Middlebrooks  Sophomore      
 

* - Wrestler did not qualify for the next tournament.

 

2014-2015 Team Postseason Results

 Round  Opponent  Result  Location
 Regionals  N/A  1st - 262.5 pts  Leyden
 Sectionals  Evanston  Win 57-13  Niles West
 State - Quarterfinal  Marmion  Win 46-18  U.S. Cellular Coliseum
 State - Semifinal  Lockport  Win 51-21  U.S. Cellular Coliseum
 State - Championship  Sandburg  Win 39-16  U.S. Cellular Coliseum
 

 

2013-2014 Individual Postseason Results

 Weight  Wrestler  Year  Regionals  Sectionals  State
 106  Jason Renteria  Freshman  1st Place  1st Place  2nd Place
 113  Alex Madrigal  Junior  1st Place  1st Place  5th Place
 120  Gabe Townsell  Sophomore  1st Place  1st Place  4th Place
 126  Jaime Hernandez  Freshman  3rd Place    
 132  SaVonne Bennette  Junior  3rd Place  3rd Place  
 138  Isiah White  Sophomore  1st Place  1st Place  1st Place
 145  Larry Early  Junior  1st Place  1st Place  1st Place
 152  Matthew Rundell  Junior  1st Place  1st Place  3rd Place
 160  Kamal Bey  Sophomore  1st Place  1st Place  1st Place
 170  Davonte Mahomes  Senior  1st Place  1st Place  1st Place
 182  Allen Stallings  Sophomore  1st Place  1st Place  
 195  Andre Lee  Senior  1st Place  1st Place  3rd Place
 220  Emonte Logan  Senior  1st Place  3rd Place  5th Place
 285  Adam Lemke-Bell  Junior  2nd Place    
 

* - Wrestler did not qualify for the next tournament.

 

2013-2014 Team Postseason Results

 Round  Opponent  Result  Location
 Regionals  N/A  1st - 283 pts  Glenbard East
 Sectionals  Notre Dame (Niles)  Win 40-25  Conant
 State - Quarterfinal  Conant  Win 59-09  U.S. Cellular Coliseum
 State - Semifinal  Hononegah  Win 62-06  U.S. Cellular Coliseum
 State - Championship  Marist  Win 32-22  U.S. Cellular Coliseum
 

 

2012-2013 Individual Postseason Results

 Weight  Wrestler  Year  Regionals  Sectionals  State
 106  Robert Campos  Freshman  1st Place  1st Place  
 113  Gabe Townsell  Freshman  1st Place  2nd Place  
 120  Matthew Rundell  Sophomore  1st Place  2nd Place  
 126  Isiah White  Freshman  1st Place  2nd Place  3rd Place
 132  Larry Early  Sophomore  1st Place  1st Place  2nd Place
 138  Jake O'Mara  Senior  1st Place    
 145  Johnny Gahagan  Junior  1st Place  2nd Place  
 152  Kamal Bey  Freshman  1st Place  2nd Place  5th Place
 160  Davonte Mahomes  Junior  1st Place  1st Place  3rd Place
 170  Allen Stallings  Freshman  2nd Place  2nd Place  
 182  Joe Ariola  Senior  1st Place  1st Place  1st Place
 195  Andre Lee  Junior  1st Place  2nd Place  
 220  Malik Brumant  Junior      
 285  Adam Lemke-Bell  Sophomore  3rd Place    
 

* - Wrestler did not qualify for the next tournament.

 

2012-2013 Team Postseason Results

 Round  Opponent  Result  Location
 Regionals  N/A  1st - 275.5 pts.  York
 Sectionals  Conant  Win 47-15  Lake Park
 State - Quarterfinal  Sandburg  Loss 23-33  U.S. Cellular Coliseum
 State - Semifinal  Did Not Qualify  DNQ  U.S. Cellular Coliseum
 State - Championship  Did Not Qualify  DNQ  U.S. Cellular Coliseum
 

 

2011-2012 Individual Postseason Results

 Weight  Wrestler  Year  Regionals  Sectionals  State
 106  Matthew Rundell  Freshman  1st Place  1st Place  2nd Place
 113  Joe Robles  Sophomore  3rd Place    
 120  Larry Early  Freshman  1st Place  2nd Place  3rd Place
 126  Johnny Gahagan  Sophomore  1st Place  4th Place  
 132  Cameron Harris  Senior  1st Place  3rd Place  
 138  Colin Rogers  Senior  2nd Place    
 145  Jake O'Mara  Junior  3rd Place    
 152  Davonte Mahomes  Sophomore  1st Place  2nd Place  3rd Place
 160  Michael Woulfe  Senior  1st Place  1st Place  
 170  Joe Ariola  Junior  1st Place  3rd Place  
 182  Sam Brooks  Senior  2nd Place  1st Place  1st Place
 195  Andre Lee  Sophomore  3rd Place    
 220  Emonte Logan  Sophomore  3rd Place    
 285  Marq Brumant  Senior  1st Place    
 

* - Wrestler did not qualify for the next tournament.

 

2011-2012 Team Postseason Results

 Round  Opponent  Result  Location
 Regionals  N/A  1st - 245.5 pts.  Leyden
 Sectionals  Hinsdale Central  Win 47-13  Oak Park-River Forest
 State - Quarterfinal  Harlem  Win 44-24  U.S. Cellular Coliseum
 State - Semifinal  Barrington  Win 35-21  U.S. Cellular Coliseum
 State - Championship  Sandburg  Loss 24-30  U.S. Cellular Coliseum
 

 

2010-2011 Individual Postseason Results

 Weight  Wrestler  Year  Regionals  Sectionals  State
 103  Linear Vining  Junior  2nd place    
 112  Darius Henry  Sophomore  1st place  1st place  
 119  Cameron Harris  Junior  3rd place  4th place  
 125  Donald Hicks  Junior      
 130  Jake O'Mara  Sophomore      
 135  Chirino Watson  Senior  3rd place  3rd place  
 140  Nate Crain  Senior  4th place*    
 145  Davonte Mahomes  Freshman  1st place    
 152  Michael Woulfe  Junior  3rd place  4th place  
 160  Joe Ariola  Sophomore      
 171  Sam Brooks  Junior  1st place  2nd place  2nd place
 189  Eddie Guen-Murray  Senior  4th place*    
 215  Zak Ladwig-Scott  Junior      
 285  Marq Brumant  Junior  4th place*    
 

* - Wrestler did not qualify for the next tournament.

 

2010-2011 Team Postseason Results

 Round  Opponent  Result  Location
 Regionals  N/A  2nd - 178 pts.  York
 Sectionals  Did Not Qualify  DNQ  York
 State - Quarterfinal  Did Not Qualify  DNQ  U.S. Cellular Coliseum
 State - Semifinal  Did Not Qualify  DNQ  U.S. Cellular Coliseum
 State - Championship  Did Not Qualify  DNQ  U.S. Cellular Coliseum
 

 

2009-2010 Individual Postseason Results

 Weight  Wrestler  Year  Regionals  Sectionals  State
 103  Cameron Harris  Sophomore  2nd place    
 112  Darius Henry  Freshman      
 119  Colin Rogers  Sophomore  1st place    
 125  Frankie Picchiotti  Junior  1st place    
 130  Chirino Watson  Junior  3rd place    
 135  Chris Dardanes  Senior  1st place  2nd place  1st place
 140  Nick Dardanes  Senior  1st place  1st place  1st place
 145  Anthony Manetti  Senior  1st place    
 152  Charlie Johnson  Senior  1st place  3rd place  
 160  Sam Brooks  Sophomore  1st place  1st place  1st place
 171  Brock Friesen  Senior  1st place    
 189  Ben Brooks  Senior  1st place  1st place  3rd place
 215  LaQuan Hightower  Senior  1st place  3rd place  
 285  Marq Brumant  Sophomore  4th place*    
 

* - Wrestler did not qualify for the next tournament.

 

2009-2010 Team Postseason Results

 Round  Opponent  Result  Location
 Regionals  N/A  1st - 259 pts.  St. Ignatius
 Sectionals  Lyons Township  Win 38-27  Oak Park-River Forest
 State - Quarterfinal  Minooka  Loss 22-33  U.S. Cellular Coliseum
 State - Semifinal  Did Not Qualify  DNQ  U.S. Cellular Coliseum
 State - Championship  Did Not Qualify  DNQ  U.S. Cellular Coliseum
 

 

2008-2009 Individual Postseason Results

 Weight  Wrestler  Year  Regionals  Sectionals  State
 103  Joey Brown  Senior  2nd place    
 112  Kendall Hutchinson  Senior  3rd place    
 119  Liam Pegg  Senior  4th place*    
 125  Chris Dardanes  Junior  1st place  2nd place  4th place
 130  Nick Dardanes  Junior  1st place  1st place  1st place
 135  Ellis Coleman  Senior  1st place  1st place  3rd place
 140  Aaron Minnis  Senior      
 145  Dan Martin  Senior  1st place  3rd place  2nd place
 152  Sam Brooks  Freshman  3rd place  3rd place  
 160  Brock Friesen  Junior  3rd place    
 171  John Wilson  Senior  3rd place    
 189  Ben Brooks  Junior  1st place  3rd place  
 215  Matt Monson  Senior  1st place    
 285  LaQuan Hightower  Junior  2nd place  4th place  
 

* - Wrestler did not qualify for the next tournament.

 

2008-2009 Team Postseason Results

 Round  Opponent  Result  Location
 Regionals  N/A  1st - 233 pts.  Morton
 Sectionals  Sandburg  Win 37-28  Marist
 State - Quarterfinal  Naperville Central  Win 42-22  U.S. Cellular Coliseum
 State - Semifinal  Edwardsville  Win 38-36  U.S. Cellular Coliseum
 State - Championship  Minooka  Win 33-30  U.S. Cellular Coliseum
 

 

2007-2008 Individual Postseason Results

 Weight  Wrestler  Year  Regionals  Sectionals  State
 103  Kendall Hutchinson  Junior  4th place*    
 112  Ethan Moes  Senior  1st place    
 119  Vacant        
 125  Ellis Coleman  Junior  1st place  1st place  3rd place
 130  Chris Hampton  Junior  4th place*    
 135  Aaron Minnis  Junior      
 140  Jack Dengel  Senior  3rd place  3rd place  
 145  Dan Martin  Junior  1st place  2nd place  
 152  Colin Sharpe  Senior  3rd place    
 160  Colin Weir  Senior  3rd place    
 171  Nick Zager  Senior  4th place*    
 189  Ben Brooks  Sophomore  1st place  4th place*  
 215  LaQuan Hightower  Sophomore  4th place*    
 285  Krys Watkins  Senior  2nd place  3rd place  
 

* - Wrestler did not qualify for the next tournament.

 

2007-2008 Team Postseason Results

 Round  Opponent  Result  Location
 Regionals  9 other teams  2nd - 213.5 pts.  Leyden
 Sectionals - Semifinal  N/A  N/A  Leyden
 Sectionals - Championship  N/A  N/A  Leyden
 State - Quarterfinal  N/A  N/A  Moline
 State - Semifinal  N/A  N/A  Moline
 State - Championship  N/A  N/A  Moline
 

 

2006-2007 Individual Postseason Results

 Weight  Wrestler  Year  Regionals  Sectionals  State
 103  Ethan Moes  Junior  3rd place    
 112  Ellis Coleman  Sophomore  1st place  1st place  5th place
 119  Lillashawn Coleman  Junior  1st place  1st place  2nd place
 125  Brian Blanco  Senior  4th place*    
 130  Matt Rosenberg  Sophomore  3rd place    
 135  Jack Dengel  Junior  4th place*    
 140  Weldon Rogers  Senior  1st place  1st place  4th place
 145  Dan Martin  Sophomore  1st place  3rd place  
 152  Peter Lovaas  Senior  1st place  3rd place  
 160  Colin Weir  Junior  1st place  3rd place  
 171  Ben Brooks  Freshman  2nd place    
 189  Patrick Woulfe  Senior  1st place  2nd place  
 215  Max Brooks  Senior  2nd place  4th place  
 285  Peter Kowalczuk  Senior  1st place  1st place  2nd place
 

* - Wrestler did not qualify for the next tournament.

 

2006-2007 Team Postseason Results (Under Construction)

 Round  Opponent  Result  Location
 Regionals  N/A  1st - 233 pts.  Morton
 Sectionals  Sandburg  Win 37-28  Marist
 State - Quarterfinal  Naperville Central  Win 42-22  U.S. Cellular Coliseum
 State - Semifinal  Edwardsville  Win 38-36  U.S. Cellular Coliseum
 State - Championship  Minooka  Win 33-30  U.S. Cellular Coliseum
 

 

2005-2006 Individual Postseason Results

 Weight  Wrestler  Year  Regionals  Sectionals  State
 103  Ellis Coleman  Freshman  1st place  1st place  
 112  Lillashawn Coleman  Sophomore  3rd place  2nd place  
 119  Brian Blanco  Junior      
 125  Brad Bolen  Junior  1st place  1st place  
 130  Frank Guenthner  Senior  3rd place    
 135  Ben Johnson  Senior  1st place  1st place  4th place
 140  Weldon Rogers  Junior  3rd place  2nd place  
 145  Jonah Galaz  Senior  1st place    
 152  Mikey Stubras  Junior  3rd place    
 160  Peter Lovaas  Junior  3rd place    
 171  Nick Zager  Sophomore  4th place*    
 189  Patrick Woulfe  Junior  1st place    
 215  John Davis  Senior  3rd place  4th place*  
 285  Peter Kowalczuk  Junior  1st place  1st place  
 

* - Wrestler did not qualify for the next tournament.

 

2005-2006 Team Postseason Results (Under Construction)

 Round  Opponent  Result  Location
 Regionals  N/A  1st - 233 pts.  Morton
 Sectionals  Sandburg  Win 37-28  Marist
 State - Quarterfinal  Naperville Central  Win 42-22  U.S. Cellular Coliseum
 State - Semifinal  Edwardsville  Win 38-36  U.S. Cellular Coliseum
 State - Championship  Minooka  Win 33-30  U.S. Cellular Coliseum
 

 

2004-2005 Individual Postseason Results

 Weight  Wrestler  Year  Regionals  Sectionals  State
 103  Lillashawn Coleman  Freshman  3rd place  2nd place  
 112  Mike Donovan  Junior  3rd place    
 119  Brad Bolen  Sophomore  2nd place    
 125  Robert Demaree  Junior  2nd place    
 130  Ben Johnson  Junior  1st place  1st place  
 135  Steve Battista  Senior  3rd place    
 140  Jonah Galaz  Junior  4th place*    
 145  Chuck Hinrikson  Senior  2nd place    
 152  Brendan Nelson  Senior  2nd place    
 160  Myles Leggette  Senior  4th place*    
 171  Mike Smith  Senior  4th place*    
 189  Jason Agrimonti  Senior  2nd place    
 215  Blake Dressel  Senior  1st place  2nd place  
 285  Jamar Johnson  Senior  1st place  1st place  4th place
 

* - Wrestler did not qualify for the next tournament.

 

2004-2005 Team Postseason Results (Under Construction)

 Round  Opponent  Result  Location
 Regionals  N/A  3rd - 233 pts.  
 Sectionals  N/A  N/A  Marist
 State - Quarterfinal  N/A  N/A  U.S. Cellular Coliseum
 State - Semifinal  N/A  N/A  U.S. Cellular Coliseum
 State - Championship  N/A  N/A  U.S. Cellular Coliseum
 

 

2003-2004 Individual Postseason Results

 Weight  Wrestler  Year  Regionals  Sectionals  State
 103  Brad Bolen  Freshman  1st place  2nd place  
 112  Ben Johnson  Sophomore  1st place  4th place*  
 119  Robert Demaree  Sophomore  4th place*    
 125  Jon Minnis  Junior  1st place    
 130  Jonah Galaz  Sophomore  2nd place    
 135  Steve Battista  Junior  3rd place    
 140  Chuck Hinrikson  Junior  2nd place    
 145  Steve Bassett  Senior  4th place*    
 152  Steve Valentini  Senior  3rd place    
 160  Myles Leggette  Junior  3rd place    
 171  Mike Smith  Junior  2nd place    
 189  Chibuike Enyia  Senior  2nd place  3rd place  
 215  Blake Dressel  Junior  2nd place  2nd place  
 285  Jamar Johnson  Junior  1st place  3rd place  
 

* - Wrestler did not qualify for the next tournament.

 

2003-2004 Team Postseason Results (Under Construction)

 Round  Opponent  Result  Location
 Regionals  N/A  1st - pts.  
 Sectionals  Sandburg  N/A  
 State - Quarterfinal  N/A  N/A  U.S. Cellular Coliseum
 State - Semifinal  N/A  N/A  U.S. Cellular Coliseum
 State - Championship  N/A  N/A  U.S. Cellular Coliseum
 

 

2002-2003 Individual Postseason Results

 Weight  Wrestler  Year  Regionals  Sectionals  State
 103  Mike Donovan  Sophomore  3rd place    
 112  Tyler Haglund  Senior  2nd place  2nd place  
 119  Bryce Malhiot  Senior  3rd place    
 125  Jon Minnis  Sophomore  3rd place    
 130  Brendan Nelson  Sophomore  2nd place    
 135  Chuck Hinrikson  Sophomore  1st place    
 140  Rick Battista  Sophomore  3rd place    
 145  Steve Valentini  Junior  3rd place    
 152  Ben Lovaas  Senior  1st place  3rd place  
 160  Kyle Allen  Senior  2nd place    
 171  Chibuike Enyia  Junior  2nd place  4th place*  
 189  John Mark Edwards  Senior  3rd place    
 215  Blake Dressel  Sophomore  2nd place  3rd place  
 285  Jamar Johnson  Sophomore  1st place    
 

* - Wrestler did not qualify for the next tournament.

 

2002-2003 Team Postseason Results (Under Construction)

 Round  Opponent  Result  Location
 Regionals  N/A  2nd -  
 Sectionals  N/A  N/A  
 State - Quarterfinal  N/A  N/A  U.S. Cellular Coliseum
 State - Semifinal  N/A  N/A  U.S. Cellular Coliseum
 State - Championship  N/A  N/A  U.S. Cellular Coliseum
 

Jump to top